| Name of Service / Document | Tender Document | Last Date & Time | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tender for Hiring of services of CAG - EMPANELED CA Firm | Download | 13th July 2026 17:00 Hrs | Open |
| Tender for Hiring of services of CS Firm | Download | 13th July 2026 17:00 Hrs | Closed |
| Audit Services RFP | Closed RFP | 24/11/2025 | Closed |
| Procurement of H100 & H200 Compute Nodes | Closed | 23/01/2025 | Closed |
| Furniture and Interior Work for the Incubation Space | Closed | 06/12/2024 | Closed |
| Purchase of Networking devices for iHub Anubhuti | Closed | 26/11/2024 | Closed |
| iHub - Center of Excellence Infrastructure Procurement | Closed | 06/11/2024 | Closed |
| Audit Services (CAG-Empaneled CA Firms) | Closed | 16/04/2024 | Closed |
| Tenders for works of Interiors (LHC 4th Floor) | Closed | 10/08/2023 | Closed |
| Purchase of EEG BRAINWEAR SYSTEM WITH PRO LICENSES | Closed | 30/07/2023 | Closed |
| Purchase of Networking devices | Closed | 03/07/2023 | Closed |
| Purchase of Insurance for MacBooks | Closed | 26/05/2023 | Closed |
| Purchase of Server | Closed | 24/05/2023 | Closed |
| Purchase of Server | Closed | 19/04/2023 | Closed |
| Purchase of Server | Closed | 19/04/2023 | Closed |
| Purchase of Smart Phones | Closed | 24/03/2023 | Closed |
| Purchase of Laptops | Closed | 24/03/2023 | Closed |
| Purchase of Laptops | Closed | 24/03/2023 | Closed |
| Purchase of GPU Systems with NAS | Closed | 17/04/2023 (Extended: 19/04/2023) | Closed |